The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Budd A J Lance Corporal 6096448
Budd A T Lance Corporal 1423380
Budd J C Private 5440968
Budd E R Lance Corporal 6411852
Budd R E Warrant Officer II 14603864
Budd R J Lance Corporal 6352190
Budde A C Private 6402563
Budden H Corporal 5567519
Budden J R Lance Corporal P/2809
Budden H F Private 5496810