The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Bryan B A Sergeant 14828824
Bryan R J Private 6097011
Bryan J Lance Corporal 7681672
Bryan E H Corporal 7684620
Bryan P R Lance Corporal 3598659
Bryan A J Private 7945899
Bryans A Sergeant 7684077
Bryans D Lance Corporal 7042223a
Bryant G H Sergeant 5190236
Bryant E F Lance Corporal P/2946