The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Brooks G A Staff Sergeant 25086758
Brooks G L Lance Corporal 818122
Brooks T F Lance Corporal 6573654
Brooks A R Corporal 14557448
Brooks J S Sergeant 7683993
Brooks N Corporal 14209674
Brooks M J Lance Corporal 7956756
Brooks E Corporal 7688204
Brooks E Corporal 7688204
Brooks V W Corporal 7684704