The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Wriglesworth S D Private 14598854
Wrigley B Private 14913090
Wrigley D Sergeant 4622507
Wrigley J A Lance Corporal 4126118
Wrigley J Sergeant 21187451
Wrigley F Lance Corporal 5783509
Wrigley F Private 1153370
Wrist A E Lance Corporal P/5569
Wroath R Lance Corporal 14210108
Wroe J Acting Sergeant P/17909