The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Walker D Lance Corporal 6209413
Walker D F Private 5831688
Walker E Private 13043818
Walker E Lance Corporal 13047566
Walker E Lance Corporal 5510752
Walker F Private 3659395
Walker G C Private 6700703
Walker G T Lance Corporal 4132604
Walker H Lance Corporal 551388
Walker J Lance Corporal 4758227