The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Blencowe S Private 4982514
Blenkharn J Lieutenant 338501
Blenkharn J Warrant Officer I 2655255
Blenkinsop A Lance Corporal 21455
Blenkinsop H S Lance Corporal 13068295
Blenkinsopp A Lance Corporal 13030763
Blenkinsopp J G Sergeant 2655995
Bletsoe W J Private 13000445
Blewchamp R P Lance Corporal 5679114
Blewchamp C H Corporal 7684598