The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Muthambwa Kioko Private P/90010
Mutiso Musiba Lance Corporal P/90056
Muttick G E Private 5832186
Muttimer J Lance Corporal 1734083
Muttock C J Lance Corporal 1085441
Mutton P Lance Corporal 14123290
Mutton W J Private 3911488
Muzzell T B Lance Corporal 7690318
Muzzlewhite E Sergeant 3954896
Mwangangi Kioko Lance Corporal KML/8674