The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Murrey E Lance Corporal 5182197
Murrock W D Lance Corporal 13042930
Murt M Sergeant 4397896
Murtagh A Lance Corporal 3861625
Murthwaite J Lance Corporal 3601968
Murthwaite J Lance Corporal 3601963
Murtimer T A Private 5832185
Muru Jaffar Naik 14296
Musa Kaltungo Lance Corporal NA/117518
Musaoir M Officer Cadet 30268479