The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Murphy E Corporal 7681304
Murphy j Lance Corporal 7682666
Murphy J Lance Corporal .P/11578
Murphy Lance Corporal 13011359
Murphy J Lance Corporal 1792896
Murphy L Private 5050793
Murray H Corporal 7689723
Murray S CQMS 3186540
Murray W Lance Corporal 14364468
Murray R F Lance Corporal P/114