The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
McCreery T Corporal 1766526
McCrimmon W Private 3310796
McCrindle A Lance Corporal P/15972
McCrorie W Captain 536218
McCrorie W Warrant Officer I 24198149
McCrorie A D Lance Corporal 3190344
McCrory P A Lance Corporal 4388120
McCrory A Lance Corporal 7011119
McCrudden G H Staff Sergeant 25039975
McCrum M A Staff Sergeant 25060363