The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
MacKenzie J W F Sergeant 7681920
MacKenzie R Lance Corporal 6654459
MacKie G J Lance Corporal P/692
MacKillop E Lance Corporal 7600901
MacKinnon W G Lance Corporal 2694649
MacKinnon J Lance Corporal 2693999
MacLachan J A Sergeant 24721399
MacLachlan A Lance Corporal 2693028
MacLean T A Officer Cadet 30109334
MacLeod R Sergeant 2694360