The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Lowe S W Corporal 7691056
Lowe-Holmes A R Lieutenant 450205
Lowell W Private 1500832
Lowen L Lance Corporal 19007050
Lowen M C Sergeant 25043406
Lowen B J Private 13059445
Lowen W J Lance Corporal 6478700
Lowery C H Private 2083774
Lowery F McC Private 4394561
Lowes A J Warrant Officer II 5960868