The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Lord F Private 1536929
Lord J E Private 6469826
Lord M Private 3778642
Lord P J Lance Corporal 4859452
Lord R A Private 6392989
Lord W Lance Corporal 11411816
Lord J Captain 557233
Lorenzi M Lance Corporal P/16320
Lorimer J Lance Corporal P/5630
Lorimer J R Private 2983091