The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Lawson W N Lance Corporal 1156960
Lawson W F Lance Corporal 7687810
Lawson J Private 2747364
Lawson D Lance Corporal 14407231
Lawther F Lance Corporal 7260404
Lawton J W Lance Corporal 7691899
Lawton F Lance Corporal P/3754
Lawton W Lance Corporal P/15444
Lawton L Lance Corporal P/11488
Lawton H Lance Corporal 1163