The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Law A T Lance Corporal 1414
Law A Lance Corporal P/18066
Law W Private 2877106
Law D R Private 5955287
Law H Corporal 3535232
Law J Lance Corporal 13069216
Law N H Lance Corporal 14808411
Law P J Lance Corporal 1122019
Law R Lance Corporal 13034531
Law R W Lance Corporal 5054293