The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Cunningham J S Lance Corporal P/196
Cunningham P Lance Corporal 883
Cunningham R Private 3319451
Cunningham G Lance Corporal 13004900
Cunningham A Private 13050974
Cunningham D Lance Corporal 3052385
Cunningham D Private 2983088
Cunningham G B Private 11003069
Cunningham J N Corporal 3251645
Cunningham J D Lance Corporal 13057162