The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Coull A Lance Corporal 2765507
Coull A Private 13026748
Coull D Lance Corporal 1669026
Coull W D Lance Corporal 807581
Coulsey J Corporal 7690275
Coulsey J T Sergeant 7688970
Coulson R Lance Corporal 2654634
Coulson E G Acting Sergeant 7688588
Coulson R Warrant Officer I 5944431
Coulson S Corporal 24536935