The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Collier J W Lance Corporal 4853043
Collier R Private 4198400
Collier W Sergeant 6145193
Collier F Lance Corporal 14655073
Collier S Private 4202464
Collier J Lance Corporal 7690912
Collier H P Lance Corporal 7688408
Collier A Lance Corporal 7687636
Collier D Lance Corporal 4687691
Colligan P Lance Corporal 2884919