The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Clyne C Lance Corporal 4126081
Coad A C Lance Corporal 5497464
Coad S Private 13078848
Coadwell L G Lance Corporal 2655880
Coady A Lance Corporal 2715384
Coaker E Lance Corporal 14833610
Coaker J M Corporal 7691462
Coakes J H Lance Corporal .941
Coalby H Lance Corporal 3442669
Coalter C S Lance Corporal 6976832