The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Clark W Private 6922391
Clark J D Corporal 4445730
Clark E Sergeant 5433691
Clark T W Corporal 14348842
Clark F J Lance Corporal 3974062
Clark F G Lance Corporal 14318717
Clark E Lance Corporal 7690551
Clark F A Lance Corporal 5960230
Clarke H Corporal 3136853
Clarke A R Sergeant 14251492