The badge of the Royal Military Police

Corps of Military Police

Surname Initials Rank Army No.
Andrews T S Sergeant 6403616
Andrews F Sgt A/SSM P/5212
Andrews F G Pte A/Sgt 656
Andrews D J G Lance Corporal 22197448
Andrews A G Warrant Officer I 23774221
Andrews M S Corporal 24818710
Andrews S W Corporal 24792110
Andrews E C Lance Corporal 7687978
Andrews A F W Private 19126852
Andrews F J Staff Sergeant W/1859